Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2017/18
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: FC Bayern München e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Dragnev,Valentin
2528
- 52
2521
2
GM
Georgiadis,Nicolas
2525
- 47
2523
3
GM
Studer,Noel
2508
- 52
2517
4
GM
Bischoff,Klaus
2501
- 241
2511
5
GM
Ribli,Zoltan
2484
- 54
2534
6
GM
Hertneck,Gerald
2483
- 131
2495
7
IM
Johansson,Linus
2461
- 14
2480
8
GM
Gabriel,Christian
2454
- 70
2498
9
IM
Vidonyak,Roman
2430
- 45
2442
10
GM
Bezold,Michael
2427
- 122
2487
11
Zajogin,Alexander
2419
- 36
2426
12
GM
Stangl,Markus
2418
- 83
2434
13
IM
Fedorovsky,Michael
2406
- 108
2441
14
IM
Lokander,Martin
2398
- 8
2424
15
FM
Ankerst,Mihael
2386
- 36
2370
16
IM
Schenk,Andreas
2372
- 148
2424
17
IM
Meister,Peter
2365
- 104
2369
18
IM
Belezky,Alexander
2365
- 102
2385
19
IM
Lindgren,Philip
2349
- 16
2384
20
IM
Richter,Wolfgang
2337
- 41
2390
21
IM
Klebel,Martin,Dr.
2334
- 72
2370
22
IM
Löffler,Stefan
2325
- 120
2370
23
IM
Reich,Thomas
2322
- 238
2350
24
IM
Grafl,Florian,Dr.
2322
- 153
2344
25
IM
Reiss,Tibor
2315
- 33
2368
26
Rodewis,Thomas,Dr.
2309
- 72
2347
27
IM
Schneider,Stefan
2306
- 32
2372
28
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2292
- 131
2263
29
FM
Rafiee,Makan
2292
- 119
2325
30
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2292
- 110
2324
31
IM
Renner,Christoph
2288
- 166
2325
32
Gretz,Denis
2288
- 54
2329
33
Plötz,Werner,Dr.
2287
- 48
2250
34
IM
Singer,Christoph
2283
- 125
2325
35
FM
Zesch,Ludwig
2282
- 130
2312
36
FM
Tournier,Mathieu
2274
- 23
2280
37
Mai,Philipp,Dr.
2256
- 64
2307
38
WI
Exler,Veronika
2240
- 23
2244
39
FM
Lentrodt,Thomas
2231
- 135
2271
40
FM
Majer,Damir
2210
- 74
2268
41
Schütte,Manfred
2194
- 52
2317
42
Weiner,Ossi
2173
- 33
2245
43
Leitner,Maximilian
2172
- 58
2264
44
IM
Wockenfuß,Klaus
2159
- 92
2257
45
Lickleder,Andreas
2151
- 74
2218
46
FM
Steinbacher,Matthias,Dr.
2148
- 103
2184
47
Finsterwalder,Sebastian
2121
- 125
2147
48
WI
Vidonyak,Nellya
2121
- 82
2133
49
Ciaffone,Daniel
2119
- 79
2124
50
Braun,Christian,Dr.
2116
- 110
2245
51
Schöneich,Matthias
2107
- 29
2256
52
Clancy,Jonathan
2092
- 49
2079
53
Kornitzky,Tino
2088
- 110
2100
54
Riewe,Gerhard
2073
- 90
2101
55
Braun,Thomas,Dr.
2062
- 97
2089
56
WF
Santeramo,Alessia
2059
- 11
2074
57
Schulz,Juergen
2042
- 83
2153
58
Wengler,Jörg
2038
- 75
2061
59
Kramer,Colin
2032
- 59
1943
60
Schütz,Günter
2026
- 100
2156
61
Reimer,Walther
2022
- 37
-
62
Seibold,Thomas
2021
- 37
2067
63
Lichtenstern,Benjamin
2005
- 26
2070
64
Jüttner,Andreas
2003
- 160
2079
65
Klenk,Robert
2000
- 80
2053
66
Bäuml,Manfred
2000
- 32
2050
67
WF
Mayrhuber,Nikola
1995
- 22
1985
68
WF
Dengler,Dijana
1994
- 69
2025
69
Schenk,Stefanie
1990
- 83
2063
70
Loos,Stephan
1972
- 110
2113
71
WF
Stangl,Anita,Dr.
1967
- 138
2010
72
Todd,Christian
1966
- 48
-
73
Karajannidis,Christos
1963
- 24
2026
74
Noel,Nicolas
1956
- 32
1919
75
Keller,Andreas
1949
- 65
-
76
Jagla,Roland
1939
- 26
-
77
WI
Ankerst,Milka
1937
- 112
2005
78
Werner,Holger
1934
- 116
1916
79
Dirmeier,Carolin
1929
- 129
1946
80
Lawrenz,Denny
1926
- 45
1971
81
Zivkovic,Djordje
1925
- 38
2010
82
Schwanengel,Ulrich,Dr.
1910
- 29
2038
83
Bender,Gerhard,Dr.
1905
- 24
1998
84
Ruppenthal,Mark-André
1895
- 41
1887
85
Galow,Wolfgang Paul
1892
- 67
2056
86
Niedergesaess,Herbert
1883
- 169
1965
87
Sprünken,Dirk
1871
- 64
1941
88
Bilandzic,Ante
1865
- 15
1897
89
Buttenmüller,Frank
1860
- 68
-
90
Sager,Max
1849
- 53
-
91
Geilmann,Ulrich
1848
- 34
-
92
Dormann,Winfried
1844
- 78
1911
93
Mielke,Thomas,Dr.
1827
- 25
-
94
Jellissen,Falk
1824
- 22
-
95
Lehnhoff,Heinz-Georg
1824
- 11
1949
96
Renner,Gabriele
1823
- 125
1943
97
Kneis,Harald
1814
- 107
1867
98
Jovanovic,Alexander
1812
- 47
2134
99
WF
Spiel,Marianne
1809
- 126
1894
100
Beckert,Alessandro
1803
- 34
1847
101
Wenghoefer,Manfred
1800
- 62
-
102
Heyne,Regina
1797
- 114
1848
103
Graf,Guenter
1797
- 30
-
104
Brink,Gerhard
1768
- 85
1874
105
Meiwald,Gerhard
1760
- 155
1954
106
Manucharyan,Andriy
1748
- 10
1829
107
Finsterer,Stefan
1746
- 35
1780
108
Faißt,Reinhold
1740
- 72
1737
109
Häuser,Marco
1726
- 40
1893
110
Riedelsheimer,Julia
1706
- 39
1645
111
Butenandt,Svenja
1705
- 51
1722
112
Apelt,Andreas
1700
- 116
1790
113
Oddey,Dieter
1700
- 44
1737
114
Fana,Baktasch
1697
- 3
1737
115
Roos,Karin
1682
- 169
1751
116
Lenk,Sandra
1662
- 44
1867
117
Dolezal,Hans-Peter
1662
- 22
1873
118
Kurt,Herbert
1662
- 9
1578
119
Lannert,Robert
1660
- 17
-
120
Lehner,Ludwig
1632
- 6
-
121
Bordes,Daniele
1632
- 4
-
122
Keck,Robert
1630
- 26
-
123
Kurbel,Horst-Peter
1595
- 90
1817
124
Schildorfer,Raphael
1591
- 3
-
125
Llenga,Arber
1590
- 2
-
126
Walbrecht,Quirin
1587
- 29
1581
127
Schindlbeck,Johann
1576
- 4
1680
128
Berisha,Adrian
1565
- 2
-
129
Strohschneider,Leon
1531
- 31
1574
130
Gehrke,Jakob
1528
- 34
1492
131
Kalchev,Nikola
1524
- 13
-
132
Jorczik,Andreas
1490
- 42
1746
133
Schönberger,Wolfgang
1490
- 22
-
134
Napiontek,Moritz
1473
- 11
-
135
Sheng,Wei
1471
- 11
-
136
Helmbrecht,Heiko
1462
- 9
1407
137
Moradi,Abuzar
1451
- 1
1625
138
Galow,Michael
1441
- 8
1583
139
Erdle,Daniel
1437
- 6
-
140
Gehrke,Jakob
1434
- 37
1523
141
Gehrke,Korbinian
1424
- 37
1279
142
Gehrke,Korbinian
1416
- 40
1350
143
Dietz,Iwan
1411
- 7
1439
144
Dost-Tauschl,Brigitte
1394
- 2
-
145
Imsak,Cem
1381
- 5
-
146
Mühlbauer,Karl
1352
- 25
-
147
Butenandt,Albrecht
1341
- 23
1103
148
Reinl,Christian
1329
- 3
-
149
Odubhlaing,Seosamh
1310
- 42
1280
150
Maupas,Alexandra
1291
- 2
-
151
Ntaivis,Fotios
1265
- 4
-
152
Kovalyov,Maximilian
1185
- 7
-
153
Jahn,Cajetan
1111
- 3
-
154
Vershynin,Vitaly
1100
- 5
-
155
Alizada Sayed,Mustafa
1075
- 1
-
156
Zmudzinski,Jakob
995
- 4
-
157
Bäumler,Ludwig
963
- 1
-
158
Walbrecht,Kilian
874
- 10
-
159
Dong,Chris
-
-
160
Genc,Cenk Cris
-
-
161
Bumm,Benedikt
-
-
162
von Prittwitz,Hubertus
-
-
163
Liu,Xiao
-
-
164
Heider,Patrick
-
-
165
Blair,Niall
-
-
166
Stepper,Simon
-
-
167
Göpper,Christian
-
-
168
Razai,Ejaz Ali
-
-
169
Gonder,Sascha,Dr.
-
-
170
Jarvis,Conrad
-
-
171
Unger,Nadezhda
-
-
172
Krauß,Felix
-
-
173
Schwab,Josef
-
-
174
Podlesek,Martin
-
-
175
Miridonova,Vasilisa
-
1745
176
Amaya Mohr,Oscar
-
-
177
Riewe,Mareike
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22001
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund