Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2016
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Short,Nigel
2596
- 79
2626
2
GM
Mons,Leon
2511
- 141
2530
3
GM
Hertneck,Gerald
2485
- 134
2493
4
GM
Bromberger,Stefan
2438
- 157
2482
5
GM
Kindermann,Stefan
2427
- 159
2471
6
IM
Zysk,Robert
2424
- 35
2391
7
IM
Raykhman,Alexander
2324
- 101
2378
8
FM
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2313
- 58
2338
9
FM
Eichler,Christoph
2301
- 89
2297
10
FM
Gerigk,Erasmus
2299
- 81
2322
11
IM
Lammers,Markus
2272
- 143
2299
12
FM
Dirr,Ulrich
2216
- 95
2239
13
Panteleev,Petar
2203
- 40
2243
14
Schmidbauer,Daniel
2174
- 103
2218
15
WIM
Boric,Elena
2171
- 41
2183
16
Motl,Martin
2168
- 95
2153
17
Heigermoser,Robert
2161
- 54
2071
18
CM
Krulich,Roman
2125
- 73
2165
19
Dietrich,Clemens
2115
- 28
-
20
Brychcy,Felix
2106
- 127
2063
21
von Zimmermann,Georg
2079
- 70
2094
22
Bonacci,Mauro
2065
- 79
2124
23
Tebelmann,Lars
2052
- 67
2027
24
Kuhn,Hubert
2033
- 17
2019
25
Callenberg,Ralf
2028
- 141
2123
26
Müller,Lukas
2004
- 57
1886
27
Brozio,Jason
1998
- 37
1907
28
WFM
Dengler,Dijana
1994
- 69
2025
29
Tibitanzl,Thomas
1979
- 41
-
30
Lerch,Martin
1978
- 116
2088
31
Wied,Christian
1922
- 56
1922
32
Bühner,Maximilian
1921
- 33
1821
33
Lütkemeyer,Arnd
1905
- 19
1831
34
Rost,Vincent
1864
- 54
1803
35
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Felipe
1860
- 1
-
36
Heydari,Edwin
1820
- 24
1766
37
Titz,Markus
1811
- 47
1787
38
Hopp,Günter
1805
- 73
1985
39
Koch,Herbert
1800
- 43
-
40
Huber,Stefan
1795
- 111
2041
41
Garbotz,Julian
1794
- 60
2000
42
Le Masson,Nicolas
1793
- 18
1880
43
Wolf,Martin
1784
- 56
1982
44
Lackinger,Jürgen
1781
- 14
1845
45
Hirmer,Raimund
1773
- 30
-
46
Griesbeck,Robert
1770
- 39
-
47
Wachelka,Artur
1757
- 34
-
48
Nasarek,Daniel
1727
- 25
-
49
Özden,Kadir
1723
- 51
1719
50
Bartsch,Winfried
1716
- 44
1794
51
Zimmermann,David
1708
- 19
-
52
Hannemann,Heiko
1703
- 87
1880
53
Ross,Oleksandr
1691
- 11
-
54
Melchior,Korbinian
1691
- 5
1617
55
Gstalter,Herbert
1671
- 58
1766
56
Hösl,Stephan
1662
- 356
1662
57
Ostwald,Tobias
1659
- 70
1783
58
Dirscherl,Gerd
1659
- 18
1778
59
Ibisch,Robert
1654
- 51
1812
60
Yalpani,Kuros
1653
- 7
-
61
Glück,Ulrich
1627
- 109
1711
62
Müller,Lilianne
1607
- 143
1689
63
Karcher,Berthold
1606
- 67
1686
64
Pritsch,Michael
1590
- 13
1634
65
Kron,Hans-Peter
1587
- 56
1738
66
Goriß,Paul
1578
- 9
1550
67
Wallowsky,Hans
1555
- 10
-
68
Kecik,Yalin
1529
- 15
1746
69
Michels,Markus
1528
- 10
-
70
Wiedemer,Philipp
1519
- 25
-
71
Mathes,Christian
1488
- 19
1732
72
Strobl,Herbert
1443
- 45
-
73
Zozulya,Oleksiy
1434
- 12
1648
74
Breu,Johannes
1420
- 15
-
75
Fleischer,Antonio
1385
- 6
-
76
Wagener,Martin
1379
- 5
1496
77
Prokosch,David
1377
- 2
-
78
Alt,Ralph
1365
- 111
1525
79
Fahrion,Jürgen
1337
- 4
-
80
Maurer,Antonio
1324
- 5
-
81
Nardiello,Ayrton
1324
- 4
-
82
Bauer,Martin
1318
- 21
1513
83
Balci,Kuzey-Mete
1298
- 9
-
84
Hauchwitz,Marc
1265
- 13
1507
85
Anderson,Viktor
1208
- 71
1444
86
Angerer,Oskar
1205
- 35
-
87
Borowski,Wolfgang
1157
- 8
-
88
Heller,Jan-Philipp
1095
- 13
-
89
Weisser,Theodor
1090
- 8
-
90
Meyer,Wolfgang
1067
- 13
-
91
Gardella,Simone
1055
- 4
-
92
Angrick,Carl-Friedrich
1047
- 34
-
93
Khudaida-Abdi,Sebastian
1047
- 6
-
94
Gümüs,Emir
1045
- 5
-
95
Schubert,Maria
1029
- 5
-
96
Angrick,Mathias
1013
- 7
-
97
Belobrov,Alexei
991
- 1
-
98
Kehr,Jakob
982
- 1
-
99
Bock,Adrian
979
- 3
-
100
Olah-Vezer,Benedek
975
- 11
-
101
Angrick,Otto-Nikolaus
936
- 33
-
102
Khudaida-Abdi,Jan
899
- 5
-
103
Bollmann,Oskar
788
- 2
-
104
Elvov,Artemy
787
- 1
-
105
Hokema,Tido Pieter
771
- 3
-
106
Wirth,Dominique
767
- 9
-
107
Flemming,Justus-Theodor
-
-
108
Syrbe,Emil
-
-
109
Güvende,Emma-Iman
-
-
110
Tsiklauri,Boris
-
-
111
Richert,Jean-Michel
-
-
112
Radgen,Samuel
-
-
113
Stashkevich,Dmitry
-
-
114
Gröger,Clarissa
-
-
115
Hartwich,Benedikt
-
-
116
Köstler,Felician
-
-
117
Ferreira,Tiago
-
-
118
Bach,Felix
-
-
119
Werner,Luis-Maximilian
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22065
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund