Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2022/23
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse
D-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Firouzja,Alireza
2795
- 21
2785
2
GM
Eljanov,Pavel
2698
- 115
2705
3
GM
Eljanov,Pavel
2697
- 115
2705
4
GM
Saric,Ivan
2673
- 116
2667
5
GM
Jones,Gawain C B
2608
- 131
2618
6
GM
Indjic,Aleksandar
2601
- 26
2618
7
GM
Smirnov,Anton
2570
- 14
2586
8
GM
Martinovic,Sasa
2539
- 85
2559
9
IM
Horvath,Dominik
2510
- 21
2523
10
GM
Rustemov,Alexander
2507
- 24
2525
11
GM
Prusikin,Michael
2495
- 202
2513
12
GM
Speelman,Jon S
2492
- 35
2487
13
IM
Fröwis,Georg
2466
- 169
2460
14
IM
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2461
- 148
2483
15
GM
Yankelevich,Lev
2441
- 192
2442
16
GM
Watson,William N
2426
- 22
2482
17
IM
Radovanovic,Nikola
2410
- 22
2412
18
IM
Schnider,Gert
2389
- 36
2386
19
IM
Tadic,Stefan
2376
- 17
2358
20
GM
Tadic,Branko
2375
- 17
2436
21
IM
Lapcevic,Milos
2350
- 24
2371
22
WGM
Babiy,Olga
2348
- 38
2329
23
IM
Dmitrenko,Viktor
2337
- 14
2395
24
FM
Becker,Matthias
2334
- 86
2339
25
FM
Costa,Leonardo
2314
- 111
2343
26
IM
Hennig,Dirk
2303
- 148
2388
27
FM
Ciolek,Andreas
2293
- 139
2273
28
Shirazi,Kamran
2284
- 142
-
29
Babiy,Igor
2278
- 10
2279
30
IM
Alvir,Aco
2273
- 50
2291
31
FM
Bachmayr,Peter
2262
- 63
2344
32
von Naso,Lancelot
2205
- 29
2214
33
Shafiei,Alireza
2195
- 8
2181
34
Khrapko,Marharyta
2191
- 38
2186
35
FM
Perhinig,Robert
2182
- 27
2191
36
Kindtner,Ulrich
2165
- 46
2199
37
WIM
Maroroa,Sue
2153
- 21
2168
38
Firouzja,Mohammadreza
2140
- 8
2164
39
Unger,Michael
2126
- 107
2130
40
Andersen,Jens Knud
2125
- 163
2176
41
Haizmann,Thomas
2124
- 63
2113
42
Maruntis,Patrik-Robert
2123
- 37
2053
43
FM
Weeks,Manuel
2118
- 10
2120
44
Kwan,Michael
2116
- 47
2004
45
Fauth,Dietmar
2110
- 95
2105
46
Amtmann,Florian
2109
- 96
2129
47
Amelang,Thomas
2083
- 85
2141
48
Tsakona,Maria
2065
- 24
2033
49
Stock,Christoph
2044
- 63
2058
50
Heuser,Philip
2042
- 123
2061
51
Jörg,Harald
2041
- 67
2248
52
Kalinin,Oleksandr
2024
- 51
2099
53
Caspers,Christian
2023
- 48
-
54
Böhm,Uwe
2019
- 92
2029
55
Osthoff,Michael
1985
- 71
2115
56
Markl,Martin
1981
- 131
2174
57
Azimi,Reza
1964
- 147
2052
58
Geissler,Norbert
1916
- 8
-
59
Mattes,Heinz
1912
- 77
1943
60
Gupta,Arvind
1906
- 61
1896
61
Jacobsen,Arne
1888
- 33
-
62
Galioglu,Cem
1882
- 14
1884
63
Pulver,Veit
1879
- 14
-
64
Tsakonas,Konstantinos
1867
- 18
1788
65
Getfert,Harald
1855
- 62
-
66
Schleich,Theodor
1846
- 76
1918
67
Gruber,Bernd
1843
- 81
1934
68
Höhfeld,Markus
1838
- 46
1857
69
Foltas,Hermann
1825
- 99
2030
70
Geiß,Dietmar
1822
- 47
-
71
Dymann,Frank
1821
- 80
1966
72
Dymann,Frank
1821
- 80
1966
73
Bucka,Bernhard
1818
- 32
-
74
Marschall,Josef
1789
- 119
1974
75
Gupta,Monik
1788
- 46
1769
76
Carbonetti,Mario Alberto
1784
- 45
1906
77
Harms,Carsten
1771
- 48
-
78
Gartenfeld,Reinhold
1744
- 23
-
79
Hoffmann,Philipp
1743
- 77
1801
80
Klein,Reinhard
1733
- 240
1809
81
Trost,Bernhard
1703
- 31
1716
82
Hubert,Patrik
1688
- 23
1658
83
Sander,Norbert
1683
- 93
1788
84
Tafelmair,Lothar
1661
- 38
-
85
Schmidt,Hendrik
1644
- 20
-
86
Maroske,Carlos
1624
- 115
1768
87
Stein,Eugen
1622
- 34
1684
88
Kempa,Georg Darius
1579
- 21
1765
89
Reiß,Michael
1576
- 49
1905
90
Nusser,Hans-Karl
1571
- 26
1638
91
Le Thien,Hai Boris
1555
- 4
-
92
Metzen,Hans-Peter
1540
- 60
1866
93
Wissel,Guenther
1522
- 79
1831
94
Kopp,Bernhard
1497
- 37
-
95
Fader,André
1429
- 7
-
96
Gupta,Pushpendra Kumar
1322
- 34
1384
97
Pool,Kaviram
1188
- 1
-
98
Riabenkov,Anton
969
- 1
-
99
Guhl,Gertrud
921
- 21
1165
100
Riabenkov,Yehor
-
-
101
Lytvynenko,Andrii
-
-
102
Salem,A.R. Saleh
-
-
103
Lytvynenko,Ivan
-
-
104
Fournier,Julius
-
-
105
GM
Ter-Sahakyan,Samvel
-
2617
106
Falk,Lunis
-
-
107
Volk,Pepe
-
-
108
Fournier,Linus
-
-
109
Kastner,Gerhard
-
-
110
Förster,Hannes
-
-
111
Weiz,Kajetan
-
-
112
Knispel,Nihat
-
-
113
GM
Lazavik,Denis
-
2544
114
Weinbir,Hans
-
-
115
Gupta,Waltraud
-
-
116
Zeug,Fabian
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22043
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund