Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2017/18
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Roter Turm Altstadt
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Josch,Sylvio
2148
- 79
2148
2
Khrapko,Marharyta
2140
- 14
-
3
Großhans,Ralf-Michael
2118
- 188
2128
4
Krämer,Stefan
2097
- 101
2149
5
Schunk,Herbert
2083
- 83
2221
6
Andronoudis,Dimitrios
2079
- 4
-
7
Cuadrado,Guillermo
2065
- 51
2110
8
Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr.
2047
- 106
2169
9
Bohnhoff,Peter
2033
- 100
2063
10
Ries,Florian
2025
- 57
2039
11
Ritzka,Simon
2011
- 74
2035
12
Wesely,Wolfgang
1970
- 80
-
13
Noel,Nicolas
1956
- 32
1919
14
Preßler,Paul
1949
- 87
1804
15
Katzameyer,Michael,Dr.
1934
- 103
2169
16
Günther,Jörg
1931
- 7
-
17
Stetter,Julian
1926
- 4
-
18
Fußeder,Walter
1924
- 25
-
19
Johansen,Peter
1908
- 24
-
20
Parsch,Christian
1906
- 6
1773
21
Frowein,Helge
1905
- 89
1971
22
Strobl,Frank
1884
- 96
2022
23
Hubka,Roland
1882
- 62
1941
24
Albrecht,Eugen
1842
- 53
-
25
Schmitzer,Peter
1841
- 296
1923
26
Knipping,Paul
1832
- 75
1982
27
Hentze,Jakob
1823
- 11
1849
28
Karrer,Werner
1820
- 185
1958
29
Ramisch,Franz
1810
- 64
-
30
Hofmann,Michael
1807
- 27
-
31
Urban,Rudolf
1803
- 212
1862
32
Strobl,Ralf
1792
- 56
1897
33
Latzel,Wolfgang
1786
- 143
1899
34
Schießl,Siegfried
1785
- 67
1965
35
Eisfeld,Klaus
1782
- 117
2004
36
Ziga,Stefan
1779
- 40
-
37
Preßler,Wolf
1776
- 91
1863
38
Bronold,Anton
1766
- 94
1737
39
Wellner,Roland
1757
- 41
-
40
Hahn,Dietmar
1750
- 129
1943
41
Hofmann,Frank,Dr.
1736
- 55
-
42
Kohlert,Thomas
1733
- 34
-
43
Obermayer,Christoph
1727
- 56
-
44
Wolf,Thomas
1727
- 21
1716
45
Schäufele,Jörg
1724
- 50
1823
46
Zegners,Dainis
1715
- 37
1717
47
Rojas Cano,Christian José
1712
- 15
1731
48
Riedelsheimer,Julia
1706
- 39
1645
49
Hösl,Stephan
1702
- 346
1704
50
Nolte,Holger
1678
- 39
1921
51
Veith,Stefan
1649
- 84
1889
52
Krause,Günther
1620
- 48
-
53
Völtz,Alexander
1617
- 41
1679
54
Maier,Heinz
1578
- 154
1727
55
Kessler,Blaz
1525
- 2
-
56
Grede,Fabian
1503
- 7
-
57
Lederer,Helmut
1494
- 128
1684
58
Holzberger,Richard
1483
- 40
1614
59
Kurze,Volker
1480
- 84
1658
60
Simon,Roman
1479
- 35
-
61
Buchmann,Stephan
1454
- 9
-
62
Alt,Ralph
1368
- 110
1525
63
Erdmann,Wolfgang
1348
- 99
1604
64
Erdmann,Wolfgang
1348
- 99
1604
65
Naumann,Jutta
1270
- 45
-
66
Dietlmeier,Michael
1175
- 3
-
67
Budanaz,Yakup Koray
-
-
68
Garezin,Bogdan
-
-
69
von Schirach,Frank
-
-
70
Kapteinat,Ingo
-
-
71
Nadarevic,Armin
-
-
72
Schlehuber,Heinrich
-
-
73
Teka,Omari
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22040
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund