Aktuelle Seite:
Home
MEPT 2015
Suchen ...
Einzelpokal 2014/15
Einzelpokal 2014/15
Teilnehmerliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Sendling e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Künzner,Franz
2252
- 102
2306
2
FM
Pitschka,Claus
2201
- 163
2222
3
Schamberger,Alfons
2156
- 84
2127
4
Awenius,Andreas
2132
- 45
-
5
Nissen,Jens
2110
- 106
2133
6
Ryzhkov,Vadim
2083
- 19
2171
7
Stielfried,Martin
2076
- 59
2213
8
Haas,Peter
2075
- 106
2076
9
Watzenberger,Stefan
2068
- 65
2031
10
Niesslbeck,Hans
2067
- 32
-
11
Unger,Michael
2058
- 87
2178
12
Taimanov,Alexander
2055
- 22
-
13
Unger,Michael
2043
- 84
2177
14
Altmann,Christoph
2040
- 104
2092
15
Ostermann,Martin
1995
- 89
2019
16
Wunderlich,Hans-Dieter,Dr.
1993
- 42
-
17
Stiefel,Roland
1987
- 117
2078
18
Ostermann,Martin
1966
- 79
1991
19
Bartl,Ulf
1961
- 66
1967
20
Klein,Stefan,Dr.
1954
- 55
-
21
Bartl,Ulf
1943
- 68
1997
22
Katzer,Joachim
1919
- 117
-
23
Halanke,Frank,Dr.
1909
- 66
-
24
Wein,Ulrich
1903
- 87
-
25
Nöhles,Filip
1879
- 60
-
26
Dvorkin,Eduard
1862
- 30
-
27
Langen,Bernd
1857
- 64
-
28
Solger,Bernhard
1848
- 139
1855
29
Closhen,Ingo
1848
- 21
1996
30
Rybak,Leonid
1844
- 47
2091
31
Groß,Patrick
1843
- 30
1918
32
Lipp,Mirko
1827
- 57
1846
33
Huber,Karl
1820
- 21
-
34
Schmücking,Ingo,Dr.
1806
- 25
-
35
Staudacher,Leon
1805
- 31
1783
36
Fabritius,Richard
1786
- 32
1849
37
Schmitz,Tim
1748
- 167
1821
38
Ballmann,Andreas
1748
- 47
-
39
Gomelski,Iouri
1732
- 48
-
40
Bergmann,Thomas
1719
- 88
1809
41
Hildebrandt,Benjamin
1700
- 18
-
42
Reger,Klaus
1679
- 82
-
43
Uzun,Hakan
1657
- 50
-
44
Yegorkin,Vitaliy
1656
- 52
-
45
Gizunterman,Yuriy
1596
- 42
-
46
Lutz,Peter
1585
- 24
1719
47
Jessen,Karsten
1582
- 47
-
48
Mertin,Felix
1575
- 40
1837
49
Heimann,Adrian
1568
- 5
1807
50
Hugger,Simon
1552
- 32
1654
51
Eckstein,Helmut
1530
- 99
1802
52
Giannone,Louis
1521
- 54
1573
53
Derondeau,Rudolf
1521
- 32
-
54
Hönig,Josef
1518
- 79
1786
55
Kretzler,Benedikt
1502
- 3
-
56
Rauchensteiner,Michael
1492
- 19
-
57
Rauchensteiner,Michael
1492
- 19
-
58
Schamberger,Stefan
1461
- 23
-
59
Stiefel,Marika
1394
- 40
1557
60
Nosarzewski,Michael
1364
- 21
-
61
Zunk,Olaf
1340
- 24
-
62
Zicker,Oliver
1338
- 12
-
63
Rastoder,Mujo
1318
- 2
-
64
Schamberger,Michael
1159
- 15
-
65
Roya,Fardin
1143
- 2
-
66
Eggensberger,Michael
1119
- 20
-
67
Le,Vu Anh
1083
- 11
-
68
Le,Duc Trung
1075
- 9
-
69
Michael,Natnael
1022
- 10
-
70
Rebien,Inge
1016
- 62
1296
71
Barnai,Chris
1007
- 6
-
72
Porsch,Benedict
1004
- 5
-
73
Stegemann,Lukas
970
- 5
-
74
Maugis,Léo
942
- 3
-
75
Dovranic,Marko
935
- 8
-
76
Nöhles,Paul
893
- 3
-
77
Peik,Vincent
889
- 7
-
78
Galitz,Simeon
850
- 9
-
79
Putz,Lukas
829
- 2
-
80
Schwaiger,Theo
805
- 2
-
81
Zunk,Steffi
803
- 12
-
82
Staudacher,Julia
788
- 2
-
83
Mulalic,Ajdin
772
- 1
-
84
Mühlberger,Georg
768
- 6
-
85
Kirchhofer,Oskar
-
-
86
Gruber,Felix
-
-
87
Precup,David Andrei
-
-
88
Capa,Serhat
-
-
89
Ibrahim,Adb Elrahman
-
-
90
Matheus,Gordon
-
-
91
Reichhart,Henrik
-
-
92
Wilczek,Hans-Jürgen
-
-
93
Almali,Eren
-
-
94
Macheroux,Till
-
-
95
Michalopoulos,Michail
-
-
96
Böttcher,Leonard
-
-
97
May,Marcus
-
-
98
Cocian,Ioan-Ovidiu
-
2029
99
Jakisch,Alexander
-
-
100
Widmer,Julian
-
-
101
Azari,Ejmen
-
-
102
Zunic,Stefan
-
-
103
Musinovic,Deen
-
-
104
Mulalic,Amel
-
-
105
Mulalic,Emel
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22031
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund