Vormeisterklasse 2
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Punkte | SoB | |
1. | Dichmann, Arno | 1998 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 6.0 | 27.50 |
2. | Schulz, Michael | 2053 | ½ | ** | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 24.25 |
3. | Solger, Bernhard | 1863 | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.5 | 23.25 |
4. | Herrmann, Luca | 1851 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | + | 4.5 | 18.50 |
5. | Kratzer, Nikolaus | 1931 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 18.00 |
6. | Ritzka, Simon | 1961 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 17.75 |
7. | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | 1873 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ** | 0 | ½ | ½ | 4.0 | 19.00 |
8. | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | 1749 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | 1 | 4.0 | 15.75 |
9. | Kraft, Tom | 1903 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | 3.5 | 15.50 |
10. | Komarov, Jan | 1837 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ** | 2.5 | 12.00 |
1. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Dichmann, Arno | - | Kratzer, Nikolaus | 1 - 0 |
2 | Solger, Bernhard | - | Kraft, Tom | ½ - ½ |
3 | Ritzka, Simon | - | Komarov, Jan | 1 - 0 |
4 | Herrmann, Luca | - | Schulz, Michael | ½ - ½ |
5 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | - | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | 0 - 1 |
2. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Kratzer, Nikolaus | - | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
2 | Schulz, Michael | - | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | ½ - ½ |
3 | Komarov, Jan | - | Herrmann, Luca | - - + |
4 | Kraft, Tom | - | Ritzka, Simon | ½ - ½ |
5 | Dichmann, Arno | - | Solger, Bernhard | 1 - 0 |
3. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Solger, Bernhard | - | Kratzer, Nikolaus | ½ - ½ |
2 | Ritzka, Simon | - | Dichmann, Arno | ½ - ½ |
3 | Herrmann, Luca | - | Kraft, Tom | ½ - ½ |
4 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | - | Komarov, Jan | ½ - ½ |
5 | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | - | Schulz, Michael | ½ - ½ |
4. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Kratzer, Nikolaus | - | Schulz, Michael | 0 - 1 |
2 | Komarov, Jan | - | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kraft, Tom | - | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | ½ - ½ |
4 | Dichmann, Arno | - | Herrmann, Luca | 1 - 0 |
5 | Solger, Bernhard | - | Ritzka, Simon | 1 - 0 |
5. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Ritzka, Simon | - | Kratzer, Nikolaus | ½ - ½ |
2 | Herrmann, Luca | - | Solger, Bernhard | ½ - ½ |
3 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | - | Dichmann, Arno | ½ - ½ |
4 | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | - | Kraft, Tom | ½ - ½ |
5 | Schulz, Michael | - | Komarov, Jan | 1 - 0 |
6. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Kratzer, Nikolaus | - | Komarov, Jan | ½ - ½ |
2 | Kraft, Tom | - | Schulz, Michael | 0 - 1 |
3 | Dichmann, Arno | - | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
4 | Solger, Bernhard | - | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | 0 - 1 |
5 | Ritzka, Simon | - | Herrmann, Luca | ½ - ½ |
7. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Herrmann, Luca | - | Kratzer, Nikolaus | ½ - ½ |
2 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | - | Ritzka, Simon | ½ - ½ |
3 | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | - | Solger, Bernhard | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schulz, Michael | - | Dichmann, Arno | ½ - ½ |
5 | Komarov, Jan | - | Kraft, Tom | ½ - ½ |
8. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Kratzer, Nikolaus | - | Kraft, Tom | 1 - 0 |
2 | Dichmann, Arno | - | Komarov, Jan | 0 - 1 |
3 | Solger, Bernhard | - | Schulz, Michael | 1 - 0 |
4 | Ritzka, Simon | - | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
5 | Herrmann, Luca | - | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | ½ - ½ |
9. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | - | Kratzer, Nikolaus | 0 - 1 |
2 | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | - | Herrmann, Luca | ½ - ½ |
3 | Schulz, Michael | - | Ritzka, Simon | 1 - 0 |
4 | Komarov, Jan | - | Solger, Bernhard | 0 - 1 |
5 | Kraft, Tom | - | Dichmann, Arno | ½ - ½ |
Teilnehmer | Elo | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Dichmann, Arno | 2031 | 1998 | SG Schwabing München Nord |
2. | Solger, Bernhard | 1947 | 1863 | SC Sendling |
3. | Ritzka, Simon | 2080 | 1961 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
4. | Herrmann, Luca | 1944 | 1851 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
5. | Galow, Wolfgang Paul | 2094 | 1873 | FC Bayern München |
6. | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. | 1835 | 1749 | SK Markt Schwaben |
7. | Schulz, Michael | 2112 | 2053 | Münchener SC 1836 |
8. | Komarov, Jan | 1892 | 1837 | SK München Südost |
9. | Kraft, Tom | 1961 | 1903 | SC Unterhaching |
10. | Kratzer, Nikolaus | 1987 | 1931 | SC Trudering |